Football Bingo Game - Saturday 23rd September - 11:00am

Live Scores & Fixtures

 England - Premier League
1506166200NSY ( 12:30 pm )West Ham United
-vs-Tottenham Hotspur
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Burnley
-vs-Huddersfield Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Everton
-vs-Bournemouth
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Manchester City
-vs-Crystal Palace
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Southampton
-vs-Manchester United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stoke City
-vs-Chelsea
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Swansea City
-vs-Watford
1506184200NSY ( 5:30 pm )Leicester City
-vs-Liverpool
 England - Championship
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Bolton Wanderers
-vs-Brentford
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Derby County
-vs-Birmingham City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Fulham
-vs-Middlesbrough
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Leeds United
-vs-Ipswich Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Norwich City
-vs-Bristol City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Preston North End
-vs-Millwall
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Queens Park Rangers
-vs-Burton Albion
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Reading
-vs-Hull City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Sunderland
-vs-Cardiff City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Wolverhampton Wanderers
-vs-Barnsley
1506184200NSY ( 5:30 pm )Aston Villa
-vs-Nottingham Forest
 England - League One
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Bristol Rovers
-vs-Blackpool
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Charlton Athletic
-vs-Bury
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Fleetwood Town
-vs-Southend United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Northampton Town
-vs-Bradford City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Oxford United
-vs-Walsall
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Peterborough United
-vs-Wigan Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Plymouth Argyle
-vs-Doncaster Rovers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Rochdale
-vs-Gillingham
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Rotherham United
-vs-Oldham Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Scunthorpe United
-vs-Portsmouth
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Shrewsbury Town
-vs-Blackburn Rovers
 England - League Two
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Accrington Stanley
-vs-Cheltenham Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Barnet
-vs-Crawley Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Colchester United
-vs-Wycombe Wanderers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Coventry City
-vs-Exeter City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Crewe Alexandra
-vs-Carlisle United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Luton Town
-vs-Chesterfield
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Mansfield Town
-vs-Cambridge United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Newport County
-vs-Grimsby Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Notts County
-vs-Lincoln City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stevenage
-vs-Morecambe
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Yeovil Town
-vs-Port Vale
 Scotland - Premier League
1506164400NSY ( 12:00 pm )Rangers
-vs-Celtic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kilmarnock
-vs-Dundee
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Ross County
-vs-Hibernian
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )St Johnstone
-vs-Hamilton Academical
1506178800NSY ( 4:00 pm )Partick Thistle
-vs-Heart of Midlothian
 Scotland - Championship
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Brechin City
-vs-Dunfermline Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dumbarton
-vs-Inverness Caledonian Thistle
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dundee United
-vs-Greenock Morton
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Falkirk
-vs-Livingston
 England - National League
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Aldershot Town
-vs-Leyton Orient
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Boreham Wood
-vs-Ebbsfleet United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Chester
-vs-Maidenhead United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Fylde
-vs-Woking
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Guiseley
-vs-Dover Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Halifax Town
-vs-Bromley
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Hartlepool United
-vs-Eastleigh
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Maidstone United
-vs-Gateshead
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Solihull Moors
-vs-Dagenham & Redbridge
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Sutton United
-vs-Barrow
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Torquay United
-vs-Macclesfield Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Tranmere Rovers
-vs-Wrexham
 Scotland - League One
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Alloa Athletic
-vs-Albion Rovers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )East Fife
-vs-Forfar Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Queen's Park
-vs-Ayr United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Raith Rovers
-vs-Airdrieonians
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stranraer
-vs-Arbroath
 Scotland - League Two
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Clyde
-vs-Cowdenbeath
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Edinburgh City
-vs-Peterhead
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Elgin City
-vs-Montrose
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stenhousemuir
-vs-Berwick Rangers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stirling Albion
-vs-Annan Athletic
 England - National North
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Boston United
-vs-Darlington 1883
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Brackley Town
-vs-Curzon Ashton
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Chorley
-vs-Telford United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Gainsborough Trinity
-vs-Salford City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Harrogate Town
-vs-York City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kidderminster Harriers
-vs-Blyth Spartans
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Leamington
-vs-Bradford Park Avenue
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Nuneaton Town
-vs-Southport
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Spennymoor Town
-vs-Alfreton Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stockport County
-vs-North Ferriby
 England - National South
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Bath City
-vs-Wealdstone
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Bognor Regis Town
-vs-Gloucester City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Braintree Town
-vs-Hungerford Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Chippenham Town
-vs-Hemel Hempstead Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Eastbourne Borough
-vs-Oxford City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )East Thurrock United
-vs-Truro City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Hampton & Richmond Borough
-vs-Concord Rangers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Havant & Waterlooville
-vs-Welling United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Poole Town
-vs-Chelmsford City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Weston Super Mare
-vs-Dartford
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Whitehawk
-vs-St Albans City
 England - Isthmian Premier League
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Billericay Town
-vs-Tooting & Mitcham United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Burgess Hill Town
-vs-Tonbridge Angels
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dorking Wanderers
-vs-Brightlingsea Regent
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dulwich Hamlet
-vs-Leatherhead
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Folkestone Invicta
-vs-Hendon
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kingstonian
-vs-Harlow Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Leiston
-vs-Metropolitan Police
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Margate
-vs-Harrow Borough
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Needham Market
-vs-Enfield Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Staines Town
-vs-Lowestoft Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Thurrock
-vs-Merstham
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Wingate & Finchley
-vs-Worthing
 Scotland - Scottish Cup
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Banks O' Dee
-vs-Huntly
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Brora Rangers
-vs-Girvan
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Civil Service Strollers
-vs-Strathspey Thistle
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Clachnacuddin
-vs-Fort William
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Colville Park
-vs-Cumbernauld Colts
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Deveronvale
-vs-Hawick Royal Albert
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Edinburgh University
-vs-Lossiemouth
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Edusport Academy
-vs-Rothes
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Formartine United
-vs-Turriff United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Fraserburgh
-vs-Forres Mechanics
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Gala Fairydean Rovers
-vs-Keith
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Glenafton Athletic
-vs-Threave Rovers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Lothian Thistle
-vs-Inverurie Loco Works
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Nairn County
-vs-Whitehill Welfare
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Selkirk
-vs-Gretna
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Wick Academy
-vs-Stirling University
 England - Northern Premier League
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Altrincham
-vs-Grantham Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Coalville Town
-vs-Stalybridge Celtic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Halesowen Town
-vs-Warrington Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Mickleover Sports
-vs-Hednesford Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Nantwich Town
-vs-Ashton United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Shaw Lane Aquaforce
-vs-Stafford Rangers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stourbridge
-vs-Lancaster City
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Sutton Coldfield Town
-vs-Buxton
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Whitby Town
-vs-Marine
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Witton Albion
-vs-Rushall Olympic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Workington
-vs-Matlock Town
 England - Southern Premier League
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dunstable Town
-vs-Dorchester Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Farnborough
-vs-St Ives Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Frome Town
-vs-Bishops Stortford
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Hitchin Town
-vs-Basingstoke Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kettering Town
-vs-Chesham United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kings Langley
-vs-Banbury United
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Kings Lynn
-vs-Tiverton Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Merthyr Town
-vs-Royston Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Redditch United
-vs-Biggleswade Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )St Neots Town
-vs-Slough Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Stratford Town
-vs-Gosport Borough
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Weymouth
-vs-Hereford United
 England - Isthmian Div One North
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Aveley
-vs-Brentwood Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Bowers & Pitsea
-vs-Potters Bar Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Canvey Island
-vs-Romford
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Cheshunt
-vs-Bury Town
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Dereham Town
-vs-Barking
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Haringey Borough
-vs-Soham Town Rangers
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Hertford Town
-vs-Grays Athletic
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Maldon & Tiptree
-vs-Waltham Abbey
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Mildenhall Town
-vs-Tilbury
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Norwich United
-vs-Hornchurch
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Sudbury
-vs-Heybridge Swifts
1506175200NSY ( 3:00 pm )Ware
-vs-Witham Town